Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Shen Zhen Keyang New Energy Technology Co., Ltd.

Solar Cells, Solar Module, Solar Polycrystaline Cell manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 156*140 Polycrystalline Cells with Hight Efficiancy 17.8% and Cheap Price, Hot Selling Epoxy Solar Panel /Moudle Poly 5V/2.75W, 2016 The Most Popular Battery Soalr Charger with Compass for Camping and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Solar cells 156*140 Polycrystalline Cells with Hight Efficiancy 17.8% and Cheap Price

156*140 Polycrystalline Cells with Hight Efficiancy 17.8% and Cheap Price

Purchase Qty.:
(pcs)
1,000-9,999 10,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $0.85 US $0.84
Purchase Qty. (pcs) FOB Unit Price
1,000-9,999 US $0.85
10,000+ US $0.84
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 600000/Month
Transport Package: EPE, Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: KY-156
  • Number of Cells: 0
  • Condition: New
  • Material: Monocrystalline Silicon
  • Specification: 156*140
  • HS Code: 85414020
  • Warranty: <5 Years
  • Application: Light Industry
  • Certification: UL, ISO, CE
  • Trademark: International
  • Origin: China
Product Description

156*140 Polycrystalline Cells with Hight Efficiancy 17.8% and Cheap Price156*140 Polycrystalline Cells with Hight Efficiancy 17.8% and Cheap Price156*140 Polycrystalline Cells with Hight Efficiancy 17.8% and Cheap Price156*140 Polycrystalline Cells with Hight Efficiancy 17.8% and Cheap Price
Efficiency CodeUnit181180179178177176175174
EfficiencyEff (%)18.1018.0017.9017.8017.717.6017.5017.40
PowerPpm (W)4.4054.3804.3564.3324.3074.2834.2594.234
Short CircuitCurrentIsc (A)8.7858.7518.7178.6838.6548.6268.6028.579
OpenCircuitVoltageVoc (V)0.6320.6320.6310.6310.6300.6300.6290.629
Max. Power CurrentIpm (A)8.2258.1998.1738.1478.1218.0958.0698.043
Max. Power VoltageVpm (V)0.5360.53340.5330.5320.5290.5290.5280.526
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Joanna
Sale Manager
*From:
To: Miss Joanna
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now